MAY 18-19, 2024
Santa Maria Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: Elks Event Center – Santa Maria, CA
MAY 18-19, 2024
Red Rock Classic - Red Rock Roping Productions
Arena: Red Rock Arena – Gallup, NM
MAY 18-19, 2024
Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
May 22, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
MAY 24-27, 2024
San Antonio Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: The San Antonio Rose Palace CRX4 LLC – San Antonio, TX
MAY 24-27, 2024
Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.
Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ
MAY 25-26, 2024
Tularosa Classic - Red Rock Roping Productions
Arena: BLT Arena – Tularosa, NM
MAY 25-27, 2024
Homedale Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Badiola Arena – Homedale, ID
MAY 28-Jun 2, 2024
Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Priefert Pro Roping
Arena: Priefert Ranch Arena – Mount Pleasant, TX
May 29, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUN 1-2, 2024
Amarillo Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company
Arena: Amarillo National Center – Amarillo, TX
JUN 1-2, 2024
Florida Panhandle Championships - Jx2 Productions
Arena: Jackson County Ag Center – Marianna, FL
Jun 5, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUN 7-8, 2024
Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock
Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT
JUN 7-9, 2024
Virginia Championships - Jx2 Productions
Arena: Double D Arena – Wirtz, VA
JUN 8-9, 2024
Powell Butte Qualifier - Flying R Ventures
Arena: Rim Rock Riders Events Center at BRASADA Ranch – Powell Butte, OR
JUN 8-9, 2024
Buffalo Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Johnson County Fairgrounds – Buffalo, WY
JUN 8-9, 2024
USTRC - Dodge City KS - Z Ropings
Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS
JUN 8-9, 2024
Fort St John Qualifier - Greg Wilson
Arena: Greg Wilson Indoor Arena – Ft. St. John, BC
JUN 8-9, 2024
Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Jun 12, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUN 14-16, 2024
Belen Qualifier - Elite Team Roping
Arena: Horseman's Arena & Valencia County Sheriff's Posse Arena – Belen, NM
JUN 14-16, 2024
Athens Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions
Arena: Henderson County Fairpark – Athens, TX
JUN 15-16, 2024
McCook Qualifier - Z Ropings (Zane Edmondson)
Arena: Kiplinger Arena – McCook, NE
JUN 15-16, 2024
Rainsville Qualifier - Ed Allen
Arena: Northeast Alabama Agri-Business Center – Rainsville, AL
JUN 15-16, 2024
Dodge City Qualifier - Z Ropings (Zane Edmondson)
Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS
Jun 19, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUN 21-23, 2024
Hamilton Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions
Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX
JUN 21-25, 2024
Reno Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Arena: Ironwood Event Center and Boarding – Reno, NV
JUN 22-23, 2024
South Carolina Championships - Jx2 Productions
Arena: Double J Arena – Pendleton, SC
JUN 22-23, 2024
Garwood OH Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Garwood – Garwood, OH
JUN 24-28, 2024
Reno Patriot Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Arena: Reno-Sparks Livestock Events Center – Reno, NV
JUN 29-30, 2024
Big Piney Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Subletting County Fairgrounds – Big Piney, WY
Jul 3, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUL 5-7, 2024
Williams Qualifier - Fuller Productions
Arena: Williams Fairgrounds, Bob Dean Rodeo Arena – Williams, AZ
JUL 5-7, 2024
Tularosa Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: BLT Arena – Tularosa, NM
JUL 5-7, 2024
Kinder Qualifier - CK Productions
Arena: Coushatta Casino Resort – Kinder, LA
JUL 6-7, 2024
Cleveland Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Tri State Exhibition Center – McDonald, TN
JUL 6-7, 2024
Sundre Qualifier - Velocity Ranch
Arena: Velocity Ranch – Sundre, AB
Jul 10, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUL 12-13, 2024
Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock
Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT
JUL 12-14, 2024
Duncan Qualifier - CK Productions
Arena: Stephens County Fair and Expo Center – Duncan, OK
JUL 12-14, 2024
Andrews Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: Andrews County Expo – Andrews, TX
JUL 13-14, 2024
Hermiston Qualifier - 4 Diamond Productions
Arena: Eastern Oregon Trade & Events Center – Hermiston, OR
Jul 17, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUL 18-22, 2024
Cheyenne Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Laramie County Community College – Cheyenne, WY
JUL 19-21, 2024
Decatur Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions
Arena: NRS Arena & Event Center – Decatur, TX
JUL 20-21, 2024
Salinas Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: Salinas Rodeo Fairgrounds – Salinas, CA
Jul 24, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
JUL 26-28, 2024
Montgomery Qualifier - Ed Allen
Arena: WO Crawford Arena – Montgomery, AL
Jul 27, 2024
Vernal Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Uintah County Western Park – Vernal, UT
JUL 27-28, 2024
Albuquerque Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: Bernalillo County Sheriffs Posse – Albuquerque, NM
JUL 27-28, 2024
Medicine Hat Qualifier - Schreiner Productions
Arena: George Schreiner Arena – Medicine Hat, AB
Jul 31, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
AUG 2-4, 2024
Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.
Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ
AUG 2-4, 2024
Levelland Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: Hockley County Mallet Event Center – Levelland, TX
Aug 3, 2024
Big Timber Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Big Timber Fairgrounds – Big Timber, MT
Aug 3, 2024
Winnemucca Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Humboldt County Fairgrounds – Winnemucca, NV
AUG 6-11, 2024
Guthrie Qualifier - LSV Productions dba All Star Team Roping
Arena: Lazy E Arena – Guthrie, OK
Aug 7, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Aug 9, 2024
Montrose Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Montrose Fairgrounds Event Center – Montrose, CO
AUG 9-10, 2024
Pocatello Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Bannock County Fairgrounds – Pocatello, ID
AUG 9-11, 2024
Tunica Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Tunica County Arena & Expo Center, Inc – Tunica, MS
AUG 9-11, 2024
San Antonio Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: The San Antonio Rose Palace CRX4 LLC – San Antonio, TX
AUG 9-11, 2024
Madonna Inn Qualifier - Flying T Cattle Co
Arena: Madonna Inn Arena – San Luis Obispo, CA
AUG 10-11, 2024
Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Aug 14, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
AUG 16-18, 2024
Athens Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions
Arena: Henderson County Fairpark – Athens, TX
AUG 17-18, 2024
Rainsville Qualifier - Ed Allen
Arena: Northeast Alabama Agri-Business Center – Rainsville, AL
AUG 17-18, 2024
Sundre Qualifier - Velocity Ranch
Arena: Velocity Ranch – Sundre, AB
AUG 17-18, 2024
Dodge City Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company
Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS
Aug 21, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
AUG 24-25, 2024
Gallup Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: Red Rock Arena – Gallup, NM
Aug 25, 2024
Buffalo Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.
Arena: Johnson County Fairgrounds – Buffalo, WY
Aug 28, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
AUG 30-Sep 1, 2024
Cleveland Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Tri State Exhibition Center – McDonald, TN
AUG 30-Sep 2, 2024
Hamilton Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX
AUG 31-Sep 2, 2024
Williams Qualifier - Fuller Productions
Arena: Williams Fairgrounds, Bob Dean Rodeo Arena – Williams, AZ
Sep 4, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifer - WSTR Produced
SEP 5-8, 2024
Bryan Qualifier - Philipp Ranch
Arena: Brazos County Expo – Bryan, TX
SEP 7-8, 2024
Hermiston Qualifier - Flying R Ventures
Arena: Eastern Oregon Trade & Events Center – Hermiston, OR
Sep 11, 2024
Wednesday Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced
SEP 13-14, 2024
Tremonton Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Box Elder County Fairgrounds – Tremonton, UT
SEP 13-15, 2024
Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.
Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ
SEP 14-15, 2024
Tulare Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: Tulare County Fairgrounds – Tulare, CA
SEP 20-22, 2024
Ardmore Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions
Arena: Hardy Murphy Coliseum – Ardmore, OK
SEP 21-22, 2024
Socorro Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: Socorro Rodeo & Sports Complex – Socorro, NM
SEP 25-28, 2024
Riata Buckle Qualifier - Riata Buckle
Arena: Lazy E Arena – Guthrie, OK
SEP 27-30, 2024
Wirtz Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Double D Arena – Wirtz, VA
SEP 28-29, 2024
Homedale Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Badiola Arena – Homedale, ID
OCT 4-6, 2024
Wickenburg Qualifier - Fuller Productions
Arena: Rancho Rio LLC (Rancho Rio Arena) – Wickenburg, AZ
OCT 5-6, 2024
Sacramento Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: Sacramento – Sacramento, CA
OCT 5-6, 2024
Andalusia Qualifier - Ed Allen
Arena: Covington Center Arena – Andalusia, AL
OCT 12-13, 2024
Shawnee Qualifier - LSV Productions dba All Star Team Roping
Arena: Heart of Oklahoma Expo Center – Shawnee, OK
OCT 12-13, 2024
Sanger Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: S Bar J Arena – Sanger, CA
OCT 18-20, 2024
Hobbs Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: Corral Arena – Hobbs, NM
OCT 18-20, 2024
Statesboro Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Bulloch County Agricultural Complex – Statesboro, GA
OCT 25-27, 2024
San Antonio Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: The San Antonio Rose Palace CRX4 LLC – San Antonio, TX
NOV 2-3, 2024
Temecula Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: CRC Ranch LLC, California Ranch Company LLC – Temecula, CA
NOV 8-9, 2024
Heber City Qualifier - Triple T Productions
Arena: Heber City Community Center – Heber City, UT
NOV 8-10, 2024
Buckeye Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Arena: Buckeye Equestrian Center – Buckeye, AZ
NOV 9-10, 2024
Chowchilla Qualifier - Pacific Coast Shootouts
Arena: Chowchilla Madera County Fairgrounds Facility – Chowchilla, CA
NOV 9-10, 2024
Memphis Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Agricenter Show Place Arena – Memphis, TN
NOV 16-17, 2024
Franklin Qualifier - Ed Allen
Arena: Heard County Covered Arena – Franklin, GA
NOV 22-24, 2024
Hamilton Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX
NOV 29-Dec 1, 2024
Statesboro Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Bulloch County Agricultural Complex – Statesboro, GA
NOV 29-Dec 1, 2024
Buckeye Qualifier - WSTR Produced
Arena: Buckeye Equestrian Center – Buckeye, AZ
NOV 30-Dec 1, 2024
Tuscumbia Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Longhorn R Arena – Tuscumbia, AL
DEC 6-15, 2024
2024 Finale - WSTR Produced
Arena: South Point Hotel & Casino – Las Vegas, NV
DEC 7-14, 2024
South Point Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle
Arena: South Point Hotel & Casino – Las Vegas, NV
APR 19-21, 2025
Decatur Qualifier - XTreme Team Roping
Arena: NRS Arena & Event Center – Decatur, TX
MAY 18-19, 2025
Red Rock Classic Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: Red Rock Arena – Gallup, NM
MAY 25-26, 2025
Tularosa Classic Qualifier - Walt Eddy
Arena: BLT Arena – Tularosa, NM
JUN 1-2, 2025
Florida Panhandle Championships Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Jackson County Ag Center – Marianna, FL
JUN 7-9, 2025
Virginia Championships Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Double D Arena – Wirtz, VA
JUN 8-9, 2025
Dodge City Qualifier - Z Ropings (Zane Edmondson)
Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS
JUN 22-23, 2025
WSTR-South Carolina Championships Qualifier - JX2 Productions
Arena: Clemson University Garrison Arena – Pendleton, SC